Back to top
Send SMS    Call Me Free
08037301799
sodium cocoamphoacetate

sodium cocoamphoacetate

Product Details:

X

Price And Quantity

  • 25 INR
  • 25 Kilograms

Trade Information

  • Cash Advance (CA), Cheque
  • 10000 Kilograms Per Day
  • 1 Week
  • Asia
  • All India

Product Description

sodium cocoamphoacetate

Sodium cocoamphoacetates is a good foam booster and conditioning agent used in a variety of cosmetics and personal care products, particularly in face cleansers, scrubs and shaving creams. Mild to skin, make cloth soft and smooth, make hair soft, easy to comb, glossy and shiny.

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Cosmetic Grade Raw Materials' category